RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP HYB SUVIDHA (82971) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP HYB SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82971
Advertisement

82971 Jp Hyb Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Jp Hyb Suvidha covers total journey of 1840 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 04:23 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 82971 Jp Hyb Suvidha has total 29 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), BURHANPUR (BAU), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82971 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP HYB SUVIDHA
  • 3rd November
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1840Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 23 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JP HYB SUVIDHA - 82971 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1840 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP HYB SUVIDHA depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP HYB SUVIDHA (82971) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JP HYB SUVIDHA take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

JP HYB SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP HYB SUVIDHA at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 04:23.

Distance covered by JP HYB SUVIDHA?

JP HYB SUVIDHA covers 1840 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JP HYB SUVIDHA passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on