RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP - FL PASS (59714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP - FL PASS
  • Number
  • 59714
Advertisement

59714 Jp - Fl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Phulera Jn (FL). Jp - Fl Pass covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Jaipur and at 20:30 it arrives at Phulera Jn. 59714 Jp - Fl Pass has total 10 stopping station like BINDAYAKA (BDYK), SHEO SINGH PURA (SHNX), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59714 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP - FL PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP - FL PASS - 59714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAYAKA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP - FL PASS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP - FL PASS (59714) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time JP - FL PASS take to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station?

JP - FL PASS reach on day 1 to PHULERA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP - FL PASS at PHULERA JN Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by JP - FL PASS?

JP - FL PASS covers 55 km to reach PHULERA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JP - FL PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on