RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-HSR PASSENGER (59721) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59721
Advertisement

59721 Jp-hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hisar (HSR). Jp-hsr Passenger covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:35 it arrives at Hisar. 59721 Jp-hsr Passenger has total 42 stopping station like GOLANA HALT (GLNA), KHAIRTHAL (KRH), KOSLI (KSI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59721 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-HSR PASSENGER
  • 27th May
  • 12 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP-HSR PASSENGER - 59721 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 21 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATLA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANPUR AHIR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJRI NANGAL
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-HSR PASSENGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-HSR PASSENGER (59721) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time JP-HSR PASSENGER take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JP-HSR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-HSR PASSENGER at HISAR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by JP-HSR PASSENGER?

JP-HSR PASSENGER covers 367 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JP-HSR PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on