RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-JP PASS. (59722) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-JP PASS.
  • Number
  • 59722
Advertisement

59722 Hsr-jp Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Jaipur (JP). Hsr-jp Pass. covers total journey of 272 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Bayana Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 59722 Hsr-jp Pass. has total 23 stopping station like PILIODA (PDZ), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), SIRAS (SRAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59722 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-JP PASS.
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-JP PASS. - 59722 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVPURA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURELI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAS
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNANI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKSU
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHDSPRA PADMPRA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-JP PASS. depart from BAYANA JN Railway Station?

HSR-JP PASS. (59722) departs from BAYANA JN Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time HSR-JP PASS. take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

HSR-JP PASS. reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-JP PASS. at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by HSR-JP PASS.?

HSR-JP PASS. covers 272 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HSR-JP PASS. passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on