RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-JP PASS. (59722) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-JP PASS.
  • Number
  • 59722
Advertisement

59722 Hsr-jp Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jaipur (JP). Hsr-jp Pass. covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Hisar and at 22:35 it arrives at Jaipur. 59722 Hsr-jp Pass. has total 42 stopping station like SUDHRANA (SDRA), HARSAULI (HSI), BASWA (BU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59722 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-JP PASS.
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • 13 Min
  • 12th January
  • 12 Min
  • 11th January
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 10th January
  • 4 Hr 45 Min
  • 9th January
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 8th January
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • 7th January
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-JP PASS. - 59722 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJRI NANGAL
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANPUR AHIR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATLA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIGAWARA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURER
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANA HALT
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNIA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSKHO
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATIPURA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-JP PASS. depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR-JP PASS. (59722) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time HSR-JP PASS. take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

HSR-JP PASS. reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-JP PASS. at JAIPUR Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by HSR-JP PASS.?

HSR-JP PASS. covers 367 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HSR-JP PASS. passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on