RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL (02992) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL
  • Number
  • 02992
Advertisement

02992 Jp Udz Sf Mspc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Jp Udz Sf Mspc Spl covers total journey of 434 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 21:40 it arrives at Udaipur City. 02992 Jp Udz Sf Mspc Spl has total 15 stopping station like AJMER (AII), GULABPURA (GBP), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02992 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL - 02992 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABPURA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL (02992) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL reach on day 1 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL?

JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL covers 434 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JP UDZ SF MSPC SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on