RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER (59604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59604
Advertisement

59604 Udz-mdjn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Madar Jn (MDJN). Udz-mdjn Passenger covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Udaipur City and at 18:50 it arrives at Madar Jn. 59604 Udz-mdjn Passenger has total 39 stopping station like PANDOLI (PMO), MANDPIYA (MDPA), GULABPURA (GBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER - 59604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DET
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIYANA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRGARH
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDPIYA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUWALA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBIYA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAILA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARERI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJRAS
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAHELI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABPURA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHAMPURA
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGWAL
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARWASAA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJOSI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATUNDI
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADARSHNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER (59604) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER take to reach MADAR JN Railway Station?

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MADAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER at MADAR JN Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER?

UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER covers 306 km to reach MADAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on