RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER (59603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59603
Advertisement

59603 Mdjn - Udz Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madar Jn (MDJN) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Mdjn - Udz Passenger covers total journey of 307 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Madar Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Udaipur City. 59603 Mdjn - Udz Passenger has total 39 stopping station like MOKHAMPURA (MAKH), MANDAL (MDL), GHOSUNDA (GSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 16 Min
  • 16th August
  • 8 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 1 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 307Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADARSHNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATUNDI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJOSI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARWASAA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGWAL
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHAMPURA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABPURA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAHELI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJRAS
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARERI
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAILA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBIYA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUWALA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDPIYA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRGARH
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIYANA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DET
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER depart from MADAR JN Railway Station?

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER (59603) departs from MADAR JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER?

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER covers 307 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on