RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB BDTS SF SPL (09330) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09330
Advertisement

09330 Indb Bdts Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Indb Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 825 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 07:35 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09330 Indb Bdts Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), GODHRA JN (GDA), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09330 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 825Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

INDB BDTS SF SPL - 09330 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB BDTS SF SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB BDTS SF SPL (09330) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time INDB BDTS SF SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

INDB BDTS SF SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB BDTS SF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by INDB BDTS SF SPL?

INDB BDTS SF SPL covers 825 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. INDB BDTS SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on