RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB BDTS SF SPL (09330) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09330
Advertisement

09330 Indb Bdts Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Indb Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 479 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Udaipur City and at 07:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09330 Indb Bdts Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like KAPASAN (KIN), MANDASOR (MDS), NAGDA JN (NAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09330 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB BDTS SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 33 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB BDTS SF SPL - 09330 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB BDTS SF SPL depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

INDB BDTS SF SPL (09330) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time INDB BDTS SF SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB BDTS SF SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB BDTS SF SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by INDB BDTS SF SPL?

INDB BDTS SF SPL covers 479 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. INDB BDTS SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on