RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB AII LINK E (59307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB AII LINK E
  • Number
  • 59307
Advertisement

59307 Indb Aii Link E is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Indb Aii Link E covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 19:55 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 59307 Indb Aii Link E has total 10 stopping station like MANGLIYA GAON (MGG), DEWAS (DWX), UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB AII LINK E
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB AII LINK E - 59307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGLIYA GAON
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARLAI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARANJIPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDASA MADHAWPU
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHHA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB AII LINK E depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E (59307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time INDB AII LINK E take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E reach on day 1 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB AII LINK E at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 19:55.

Distance covered by INDB AII LINK E?

INDB AII LINK E covers 82 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. INDB AII LINK E passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on