RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB AII LINK E (59307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB AII LINK E
  • Number
  • 59307
Advertisement

59307 Indb Aii Link E is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Jaipur (JP). Indb Aii Link E covers total journey of 551 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 06:40 it arrives at Jaipur. 59307 Indb Aii Link E has total 25 stopping station like UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM), RATLAM JN (RTM), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB AII LINK E
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 4 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Min
  • 20th August
  • 3 Min
  • 19th August
  • 1 Min
  • 18th August
  • 1 Min
  • 17th August
  • 8 Min
  • 16th August
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 551Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB AII LINK E - 59307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGLIYA GAON
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARLAI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARANJIPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNDASA MADHAWPU
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARCHHA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB AII LINK E depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E (59307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time INDB AII LINK E take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB AII LINK E at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by INDB AII LINK E?

INDB AII LINK E covers 551 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. INDB AII LINK E passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on