RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB AII LINK E (59307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB AII LINK E
  • Number
  • 59307
Advertisement

59307 Indb Aii Link E is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Jaipur (JP). Indb Aii Link E covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 09:30 it arrives at Jaipur. 59307 Indb Aii Link E has total 34 stopping station like VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG), NIMACH (NMH), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB AII LINK E
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 23 Min
  • 14th May
  • 3 Hr 58 Min
  • 13th May
  • 11 Min
  • 12th May
  • 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB AII LINK E - 59307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGLIYA GAON
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARLAI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARANJIPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNDASA MADHAWPU
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARCHHA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDANWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAR
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB AII LINK E depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E (59307) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time INDB AII LINK E take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

INDB AII LINK E reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB AII LINK E at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by INDB AII LINK E?

INDB AII LINK E covers 685 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. INDB AII LINK E passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on