RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PUNE SPL (09310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 09310
Advertisement

09310 Indb Pune Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Indb Pune Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 16:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 09310 Indb Pune Spl has total 12 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), PANVEL (PNVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB PUNE SPL
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

INDB PUNE SPL - 09310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PUNE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PUNE SPL (09310) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time INDB PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

INDB PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by INDB PUNE SPL?

INDB PUNE SPL covers 967 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. INDB PUNE SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on