RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PUNE SPL (09310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 09310
Advertisement

09310 Indb Pune Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Gandhinagar Cap (GNC). Indb Pune Spl covers total journey of 558 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 09:45 it arrives at Gandhinagar Cap. 09310 Indb Pune Spl has total 17 stopping station like KHACHROD (KUH), GODHRA JN (GDA), MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB PUNE SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB PUNE SPL - 09310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PUNE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PUNE SPL (09310) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time INDB PUNE SPL take to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

INDB PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PUNE SPL at GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by INDB PUNE SPL?

INDB PUNE SPL covers 558 km to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. INDB PUNE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on