RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII BDTS LINK SF (20902) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII BDTS LINK SF
  • Number
  • 20902
Advertisement

20902 Aii Bdts Link Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Aii Bdts Link Sf covers total journey of 1019 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Ajmer and at 13:10 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 20902 Aii Bdts Link Sf has total 15 stopping station like CHITTAURGARH (COR), MANDASOR (MDS), DAHOD (DHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20902 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII BDTS LINK SF
  • 16th June
  • 32 Min
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th June
  • 28 Min
  • 9th June
  • 25 Min
  • 7th June
  • 58 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1019Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

AII BDTS LINK SF - 20902 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII BDTS LINK SF depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII BDTS LINK SF (20902) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time AII BDTS LINK SF take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

AII BDTS LINK SF reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of AII BDTS LINK SF at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by AII BDTS LINK SF?

AII BDTS LINK SF covers 1019 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. AII BDTS LINK SF passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on