RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09075
Advertisement

09075 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Ramnagar (RMR). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 1641 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 08:30 it arrives at Ramnagar. 09075 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 28 stopping station like DAHOD (DHD), BHARATPUR JN (BTE), IZZATNAGAR (IZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 15th April
  • 1 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09075) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 2 to RAMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at RAMNAGAR Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 1641 km to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on