RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09075
Advertisement

09075 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jaipur (JP). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 1106 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 09:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 09075 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 19 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), MAHESANA JN (MSH), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09075) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 1106 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on