RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE AMI SPL (02039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE AMI SPL
  • Number
  • 02039
Advertisement

02039 Pune Ami Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kathgodam (KGM) and New Delhi (NDLS). Pune Ami Spl covers total journey of 281 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Kathgodam and at 20:50 it arrives at New Delhi. 02039 Pune Ami Spl has total 8 stopping station like LAL KUAN (LKU), RAMPUR (RMU), GHAZIABAD (GZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02039 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE AMI SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 281Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE AMI SPL - 02039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE AMI SPL depart from KATHGODAM Railway Station?

PUNE AMI SPL (02039) departs from KATHGODAM Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time PUNE AMI SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

PUNE AMI SPL reach on day 2 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE AMI SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by PUNE AMI SPL?

PUNE AMI SPL covers 281 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PUNE AMI SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on