RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KGM-MB PASSENGER (55302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KGM-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55302
Advertisement

55302 Kgm-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kathgodam (KGM) and Moradabad (MB). Kgm-mb Passenger covers total journey of 116 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Kathgodam and at 11:30 it arrives at Moradabad. 55302 Kgm-mb Passenger has total 12 stopping station like HALDI ROAD (HLDD), KEMRI (KEMR), MUNDHA PANDE (MPH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KGM-MB PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 116Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEMRI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMRAURA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDHA PANDE
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPATPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KGM-MB PASSENGER depart from KATHGODAM Railway Station?

KGM-MB PASSENGER (55302) departs from KATHGODAM Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time KGM-MB PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

KGM-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of KGM-MB PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by KGM-MB PASSENGER?

KGM-MB PASSENGER covers 116 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. KGM-MB PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on