RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTR SAMPRK K EX
  • Number
  • 15036
Advertisement

15036 Utr Samprk K Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Kathgodam (KGM) and Delhi (DLI). Utr Samprk K Ex covers total journey of 278 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Kathgodam and at 15:25 it arrives at Delhi. 15036 Utr Samprk K Ex has total 10 stopping station like LAL KUAN (LKU), BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTR SAMPRK K EX
  • 26th April
  • 25 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 278Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KATHGODAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALDWANI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDRAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTR SAMPRK K EX depart from KATHGODAM Railway Station?

UTR SAMPRK K EX (15036) departs from KATHGODAM Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time UTR SAMPRK K EX take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

UTR SAMPRK K EX reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of UTR SAMPRK K EX at DELHI Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by UTR SAMPRK K EX?

UTR SAMPRK K EX covers 278 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. UTR SAMPRK K EX passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on