RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU NDLS SPL (04403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04403
Advertisement

04403 Bju Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Barauni Jn (BJU) and New Delhi (NDLS). Bju Ndls Spl covers total journey of 1088 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Barauni Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at New Delhi. 04403 Bju Ndls Spl has total 13 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04403 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1088Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

BJU NDLS SPL - 04403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU NDLS SPL depart from BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BJU NDLS SPL (04403) departs from BARAUNI JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time BJU NDLS SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

BJU NDLS SPL reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU NDLS SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by BJU NDLS SPL?

BJU NDLS SPL covers 1088 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BJU NDLS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on