RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU NDLS SPL (04403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04403
Advertisement

04403 Bju Ndls Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Bju Ndls Spl covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Delhi and at 21:15 it arrives at Saharanpur. 04403 Bju Ndls Spl has total 26 stopping station like MURADNAGAR (MUD), PABLI KHAS (PQY), MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJU NDLS SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 22 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJU NDLS SPL - 04403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU NDLS SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

BJU NDLS SPL (04403) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time BJU NDLS SPL take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

BJU NDLS SPL reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU NDLS SPL at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by BJU NDLS SPL?

BJU NDLS SPL covers 181 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BJU NDLS SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on