RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SFG GIMB SPL (09458) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SFG GIMB SPL
  • Number
  • 09458
Advertisement

09458 Sfg Gimb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Sfg Gimb Spl covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 21:20 it departs from Delhi and at 07:50 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 09458 Sfg Gimb Spl has total 18 stopping station like GURGAON (GGN), ALWAR JN (AWR), KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09458 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SFG GIMB SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SFG GIMB SPL - 09458 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SFG GIMB SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

SFG GIMB SPL (09458) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 21:20.

How much time SFG GIMB SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

SFG GIMB SPL reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SFG GIMB SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by SFG GIMB SPL?

SFG GIMB SPL covers 620 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SFG GIMB SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on