RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU POK SPL (04810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU POK SPL
  • Number
  • 04810
Advertisement

04810 Ju Pok Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Pokran (POK). Ju Pok Spl covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 17:55 it arrives at Pokran. 04810 Ju Pok Spl has total 9 stopping station like MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY), OSIYAN (OSN), PHALODI JN (PLCJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04810 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU POK SPL - 04810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU POK SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU POK SPL (04810) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time JU POK SPL take to reach POKRAN Railway Station?

JU POK SPL reach on day 1 to POKRAN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU POK SPL at POKRAN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by JU POK SPL?

JU POK SPL covers 193 km to reach POKRAN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JU POK SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on