RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSM-JU PASS. (54819) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSM-JU PASS.
  • Number
  • 54819
Advertisement

54819 Jsm-ju Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Jsm-ju Pass. covers total journey of 301 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 22:10 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 54819 Jsm-ju Pass. has total 22 stopping station like ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG), PHALODI JN (PLCJ), OSIYAN (OSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54819 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSM-JU PASS.
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 2 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 3 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th October
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALYAT HAMIRA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA CHNDAN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBHANIYA CHACHE
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KHARA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BIRTHI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAITANSINGHNGR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARLAYA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKAMKOR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDOR
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAMANDIR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSM-JU PASS. depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

JSM-JU PASS. (54819) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time JSM-JU PASS. take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JSM-JU PASS. reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSM-JU PASS. at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by JSM-JU PASS.?

JSM-JU PASS. covers 301 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JSM-JU PASS. passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on