RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN BDTS SPL (04703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 04703
Advertisement

04703 Bkn Bdts Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Lalgarh Jn (LGH). Bkn Bdts Spl covers total journey of 315 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 16:15 it arrives at Lalgarh Jn. 04703 Bkn Bdts Spl has total 12 stopping station like MALHAR (MAAR), NOKHRA (NKRA), GAJNER (GJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN BDTS SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 18 Min
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 315Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN BDTS SPL - 04703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHAR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAP
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHRA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYATARA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAYAT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJNER
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAL HALT
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN BDTS SPL depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL (04703) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time BKN BDTS SPL take to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL reach on day 1 to LALGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN BDTS SPL at LALGARH JN Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BKN BDTS SPL?

BKN BDTS SPL covers 315 km to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BKN BDTS SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on