RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSM BDTS SF (22932) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSM BDTS SF
  • Number
  • 22932
Advertisement

22932 Jsm Bdts Sf is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jsm Bdts Sf covers total journey of 1243 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 17:30 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22932 Jsm Bdts Sf has total 27 stopping station like LUNI JN (LUNI), ABU ROAD (ABR), NADIAD JN (ND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22932 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSM BDTS SF
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 6th April
  • 27 Min
  • 30th March
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 2 Min
  • 16th March
  • 21 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 24 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JSM BDTS SF - 22932 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSM BDTS SF depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

JSM BDTS SF (22932) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time JSM BDTS SF take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JSM BDTS SF reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JSM BDTS SF at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by JSM BDTS SF?

JSM BDTS SF covers 1243 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JSM BDTS SF passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on