RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSM BDTS SF (22932) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSM BDTS SF
  • Number
  • 22932
Advertisement

22932 Jsm Bdts Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jsm Bdts Sf covers total journey of 1229 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 15:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22932 Jsm Bdts Sf has total 25 stopping station like MARWAR JN (MJ), UNJHA (UJA), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22932 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSM BDTS SF
  • 21st May
  • 6 Hr 3 Min
  • 14th May
  • 22 Min
  • 7th May
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 30th April
  • 23 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • 12 Min
  • 9th April
  • 22 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JSM BDTS SF - 22932 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSM BDTS SF depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

JSM BDTS SF (22932) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time JSM BDTS SF take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JSM BDTS SF reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JSM BDTS SF at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by JSM BDTS SF?

JSM BDTS SF covers 1229 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. JSM BDTS SF passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on