RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSM LGH EXP (14703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSM LGH EXP
  • Number
  • 14703
Advertisement

14703 Jsm Lgh Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Lalgarh Jn (LGH). Jsm Lgh Exp covers total journey of 316 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 16:35 it arrives at Lalgarh Jn. 14703 Jsm Lgh Exp has total 14 stopping station like RAMDEVRA (RDRA), BAP (BAF), DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSM LGH EXP
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 33 Min
  • 20th May
  • 13 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 18 Min
  • 12th May
  • 4 Min
  • 10th May
  • 2 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 316Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSM LGH EXP - 14703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAP
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRD
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHRA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIYATARA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAYAT
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJNER
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAL HALT
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSM LGH EXP depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

JSM LGH EXP (14703) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time JSM LGH EXP take to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station?

JSM LGH EXP reach on day 2 to LALGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSM LGH EXP at LALGARH JN Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by JSM LGH EXP?

JSM LGH EXP covers 316 km to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JSM LGH EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on