RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RUNICHA EXPRESS (14660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RUNICHA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14660
Advertisement

14660 Runicha Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Delhi (DLI). Runicha Express covers total journey of 920 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 11:15 it arrives at Delhi. 14660 Runicha Express has total 38 stopping station like MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB), KHAIRTHAL (KRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RUNICHA EXPRESS
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 920Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 21 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RUNICHA EXPRESS depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

RUNICHA EXPRESS (14660) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time RUNICHA EXPRESS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RUNICHA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RUNICHA EXPRESS at DELHI Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by RUNICHA EXPRESS?

RUNICHA EXPRESS covers 920 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. RUNICHA EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on