RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-BNW PASS (54423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-BNW PASS
  • Number
  • 54423
Advertisement

54423 Dli-bnw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Bhiwani (BNW). Dli-bnw Pass covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Delhi and at 20:35 it arrives at Bhiwani. 54423 Dli-bnw Pass has total 23 stopping station like MANGOLPURI (MGLP), ASAUDAH (ASE), ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-BNW PASS
  • 21st April
  • 16 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 34 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 31 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMLA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI CITY
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-BNW PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-BNW PASS (54423) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time DLI-BNW PASS take to reach BHIWANI Railway Station?

DLI-BNW PASS reach on day 1 to BHIWANI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-BNW PASS at BHIWANI Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by DLI-BNW PASS?

DLI-BNW PASS covers 119 km to reach BHIWANI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DLI-BNW PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on