RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNW-RE PASSENGER (54787) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNW-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54787
Advertisement

54787 Bnw-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Rewari (RE). Bnw-re Passenger covers total journey of 83 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Bhiwani and at 08:45 it arrives at Rewari. 54787 Bnw-re Passenger has total 13 stopping station like FATEHGARH HRYNA (FGH), JHARILI (JRL), NANGAL PATHANI HALT (NLQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54787 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNW-RE PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 13 Min
  • 16th July
  • 11 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 83Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNW-RE PASSENGER - 54787 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNW-RE PASSENGER depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

BNW-RE PASSENGER (54787) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time BNW-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

BNW-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of BNW-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by BNW-RE PASSENGER?

BNW-RE PASSENGER covers 83 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BNW-RE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on