RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN AII SPL (04737) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN AII SPL
  • Number
  • 04737
Advertisement

04737 Bkn Aii Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Bkn Aii Spl covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Bhiwani and at 08:41 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 04737 Bkn Aii Spl has total 26 stopping station like ROHTAK JN (ROK), ASAUDAH (ASE), SHAKURBASTI (SSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04737 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 41 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN AII SPL - 04737 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI CITY
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMLA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN AII SPL depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

BKN AII SPL (04737) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time BKN AII SPL take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

BKN AII SPL reach on day 2 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN AII SPL at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 08:41.

Distance covered by BKN AII SPL?

BKN AII SPL covers 123 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BKN AII SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on