RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN AII SPL (04737) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN AII SPL
  • Number
  • 04737
Advertisement

04737 Bkn Aii Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Jaipur (JP). Bkn Aii Spl covers total journey of 381 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 04737 Bkn Aii Spl has total 11 stopping station like NOKHA (NOK), DEGANA JN (DNA), NAWA CITY (NAC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04737 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 381Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BKN AII SPL - 04737 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN AII SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN AII SPL (04737) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time BKN AII SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BKN AII SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN AII SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by BKN AII SPL?

BKN AII SPL covers 381 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BKN AII SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on