RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER (54792) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNW-MTJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54792
Advertisement

54792 Bnw-mtj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Bnw-mtj Passenger covers total journey of 280 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Bhiwani and at 12:40 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 54792 Bnw-mtj Passenger has total 34 stopping station like KOSLI (KSI), KHANPUR AHIR (KNAR), JADOLI KA BAS (JBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54792 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNW-MTJ PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 4 Hr 45 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 280Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJRI NANGAL
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJARAKA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANPUR AHIR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATLA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARISAL
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OOTWAR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADOLI KA BAS
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVIND GARH
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEDHAM
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHAJ
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNW-MTJ PASSENGER depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER (54792) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time BNW-MTJ PASSENGER take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BNW-MTJ PASSENGER at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by BNW-MTJ PASSENGER?

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER covers 280 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BNW-MTJ PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on