RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THVM MMCT SPL (09008) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THVM MMCT SPL
  • Number
  • 09008
Advertisement

09008 Thvm Mmct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Surat (ST). Thvm Mmct Spl covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Surat. 09008 Thvm Mmct Spl has total 20 stopping station like SINDKHEDA (SNK), UKAI SONGADH (USD), GANGADHARA (GGAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09008 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THVM MMCT SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 1 Min
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

THVM MMCT SPL - 09008 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THVM MMCT SPL depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

THVM MMCT SPL (09008) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time THVM MMCT SPL take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

THVM MMCT SPL reach on day 3 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of THVM MMCT SPL at SURAT Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by THVM MMCT SPL?

THVM MMCT SPL covers 336 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. THVM MMCT SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on