RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNW-CNB SPL (04724) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNW-CNB SPL
  • Number
  • 04724
Advertisement

04724 Bnw-cnb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Bnw-cnb Spl covers total journey of 605 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Bhiwani and at 11:35 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04724 Bnw-cnb Spl has total 27 stopping station like BAHADURGARH (BGZ), ALIGARH JN (ALJN), FARRUKHABAD (FBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04724 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNW-CNB SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNW-CNB SPL - 04724 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNW-CNB SPL depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

BNW-CNB SPL (04724) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time BNW-CNB SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

BNW-CNB SPL reach on day 2 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BNW-CNB SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by BNW-CNB SPL?

BNW-CNB SPL covers 605 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BNW-CNB SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on