RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DUI JHL HSR PASS (54631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DUI JHL HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 54631
Advertisement

54631 Dui Jhl Hsr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Dhuri Jn (DUI). Dui Jhl Hsr Pass covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Bhiwani and at 22:20 it arrives at Dhuri Jn. 54631 Dui Jhl Hsr Pass has total 24 stopping station like RAIPUR HARIYANA JN (RPHR), JMLPR SHAIKHAN (JPS), CHAJLI (CJL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DUI JHL HSR PASS
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DUI JHL HSR PASS depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

DUI JHL HSR PASS (54631) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time DUI JHL HSR PASS take to reach DHURI JN Railway Station?

DUI JHL HSR PASS reach on day 1 to DHURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DUI JHL HSR PASS at DHURI JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by DUI JHL HSR PASS?

DUI JHL HSR PASS covers 208 km to reach DHURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DUI JHL HSR PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on