RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DUI-BTI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54765
Advertisement

54765 Dui-bti Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhuri Jn (DUI) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Dui-bti Passenger covers total journey of 95 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Dhuri Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54765 Dui-bti Passenger has total 11 stopping station like SEKHA (SEQ), HADIAYA (HYA), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54765 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DUI-BTI PASSENGER
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • 29th November
  • RT
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • 32 Min
  • 10th November
  • 12 Min
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 95Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAL
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DUI-BTI PASSENGER depart from DHURI JN Railway Station?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) departs from DHURI JN Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time DUI-BTI PASSENGER take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DUI-BTI PASSENGER at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by DUI-BTI PASSENGER?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER covers 95 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DUI-BTI PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on