RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name DUI-BTI PASSENGER
Number 54765
Source DHURI JN (DUI)
Destination BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Advertisement

54765 Dui-bti Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhuri Jn (DUI) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Dui-bti Passenger covers total journey of 95 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Dhuri Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54765 Dui-bti Passenger has total 11 stopping station like SEKHA (SEQ), HADIAYA (HYA), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54765 Running status

Last one week running status of the DUI-BTI PASSENGER
10th June RT
4th February RT
19th December RT
3rd October RT
29th September RT
26th September RT
30th June RT
30th May RT
Current Location of the Train (10th June)DHURI JN ( DUI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 43 km/hr
Journey Distance 95Km.
Train Travel Time 2 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DHURI JN Arrival starts Departure 03:45 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations ALAL Arrival 03:57 Departure 03:58 Halt 1 m Distance 13 km Day 1
Stations SEKHA Arrival 04:06 Departure 04:07 Halt 1 m Distance 21 km Day 1
Stations BARNALA Arrival 04:17 Departure 04:19 Halt 2 m Distance 31 km Day 1
Stations HADIAYA Arrival 04:28 Departure 04:29 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations TAPA Arrival 04:40 Departure 04:42 Halt 2 m Distance 50 km Day 1
Stations RAMPURA PHUL Arrival 04:54 Departure 04:56 Halt 2 m Distance 63 km Day 1
Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT Arrival 05:05 Departure 05:06 Halt 1 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations BHUCHCHU Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:20 Halt 2 m Distance 78 km Day 1
Stations BATHINDA CANTT. Arrival 05:37 Departure 05:39 Halt 2 m Distance 87 km Day 1
Stations BHATINDA JN Arrival 06:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 95 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DUI-BTI PASSENGER depart from DHURI JN Railway Station?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) departs from DHURI JN Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time DUI-BTI PASSENGER take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DUI-BTI PASSENGER at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by DUI-BTI PASSENGER?

DUI-BTI PASSENGER covers 95 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DUI-BTI PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DHURI -SSA PASS 54632 Source DHURI JN Destination SIRSA Runs on All Days
DUI-BTI PASSENGER 54765 Source DHURI JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
GORAKDAM EXPRES 12556 Source BHATINDA JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
BTI JAT EXP 14501 Source BHATINDA JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Thu
KISAN EXPRESS 14520 Source BHATINDA JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
FKA DLI EXP 14732 Source BHATINDA JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BTI BSB SPL 04998 Source BHATINDA JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Sat
BTI-RE PAASENGER 54781 Source BHATINDA JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
BTI - UMB PASS 54552 Source BHATINDA JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
BTI-SGNR PASS. 54753 Source BHATINDA JN Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on All Days
BTI-FKA-DMU 74985 Source BHATINDA JN Destination FAZILKA Runs on All Days
BTI-FKA-DMU 74987 Source BHATINDA JN Destination FAZILKA Runs on All Days
BTI-SGNR PASS. 54755 Source BHATINDA JN Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on All Days
BTI - FZR PASS. 54561 Source BHATINDA JN Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
BTI-FKA 54559 Source BHATINDA JN Destination FAZILKA Runs on All Days
BTI-DUI PASSENGER 54766 Source BHATINDA JN Destination DHURI JN Runs on All Days
BTI- SOG PASSANGER 59711 Source BHATINDA JN Destination SURATGARH JN Runs on All Days
BTI LGH PASNGER 54701 Source BHATINDA JN Destination LALGARH JN Runs on All Days
BDTS BKN SPL 04732 Source BHATINDA JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BKN BDTS SPL 04701 Source BHATINDA JN Destination LALGARH JN Runs on All Days
SGNR BEAS SPL 04781 Source BHATINDA JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days