RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI - FZR PASS. (54561) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI - FZR PASS.
  • Number
  • 54561
Advertisement

54561 Bti - Fzr Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Bti - Fzr Pass. covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 08:55 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 54561 Bti - Fzr Pass. has total 13 stopping station like GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT), KOT KAPURA (KKP), PPLI PKHI KALAN (PKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54561 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI - FZR PASS.
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16 Min
  • 16th April
  • 17 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 3 Min
  • 26th March
  • 11 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI - FZR PASS. - 54561 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GZ SANDHWAN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PPLI PKHI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLEHWALA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU BEGU
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI - FZR PASS. depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI - FZR PASS. (54561) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time BTI - FZR PASS. take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

BTI - FZR PASS. reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI - FZR PASS. at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by BTI - FZR PASS.?

BTI - FZR PASS. covers 87 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BTI - FZR PASS. passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on