RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI BSB SPL (04998) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI BSB SPL
  • Number
  • 04998
Advertisement

04998 Bti Bsb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Bti Bsb Spl covers total journey of 1084 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 19:20 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04998 Bti Bsb Spl has total 17 stopping station like PATIALA (PTA), SAHARANPUR (SRE), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04998 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1084Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BTI BSB SPL - 04998 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI BSB SPL depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI BSB SPL (04998) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time BTI BSB SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BTI BSB SPL reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI BSB SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by BTI BSB SPL?

BTI BSB SPL covers 1084 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BTI BSB SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on