RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI LGH PASNGER (54701) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI LGH PASNGER
  • Number
  • 54701
Advertisement

54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Lalgarh Jn (LGH). Bti Lgh Pasnger covers total journey of 320 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 18:15 it arrives at Lalgarh Jn. 54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger has total 31 stopping station like DHABAN (DABN), AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR), MALKISAR (MLC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54701 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI LGH PASNGER
  • 19th April
  • 13 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 28 Min
  • 14th April
  • 18 Min
  • 13th April
  • 7 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 320Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA RATHAN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJIYASAR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJANSAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKISAR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHWANA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMERA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANWALI
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGDEVWALA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMSAR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI LGH PASNGER depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI LGH PASNGER (54701) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time BTI LGH PASNGER take to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station?

BTI LGH PASNGER reach on day 1 to LALGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI LGH PASNGER at LALGARH JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by BTI LGH PASNGER?

BTI LGH PASNGER covers 320 km to reach LALGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BTI LGH PASNGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on