RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-SGNR PASS. (54755) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-SGNR PASS.
  • Number
  • 54755
Advertisement

54755 Bti-sgnr Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Bti-sgnr Pass. covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 10:20 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54755 Bti-sgnr Pass. has total 18 stopping station like FAQARSAR (FSR), ABOHAR (ABS), KOTHA PAKKI (KTPK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54755 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-SGNR PASS.
  • 17th July
  • 6 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 9 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMAN DIWANA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAQARSAR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAWAL BASI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILANWALI PUNJB
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAYANWALA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHA PAKKI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORKI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANPURA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-SGNR PASS. depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-SGNR PASS. (54755) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time BTI-SGNR PASS. take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

BTI-SGNR PASS. reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-SGNR PASS. at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by BTI-SGNR PASS.?

BTI-SGNR PASS. covers 127 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BTI-SGNR PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on