RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR TKJ PASS (54767) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR TKJ PASS
  • Number
  • 54767
Advertisement

54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Sgnr Tkj Pass covers total journey of 474 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 09:10 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 54767 Sgnr Tkj Pass has total 56 stopping station like KHINANIYAN (KNNA), ZERPUR PALI (ZP), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54767 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR TKJ PASS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • 33 Min
  • 14th July
  • 6 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR TKJ PASS - 54767 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALWARA JHIL
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHINANIYAN
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDMUKH
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR TKJ PASS depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SGNR TKJ PASS (54767) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time SGNR TKJ PASS take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

SGNR TKJ PASS reach on day 3 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR TKJ PASS at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by SGNR TKJ PASS?

SGNR TKJ PASS covers 474 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SGNR TKJ PASS passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on