RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TKJ SGNR PASS (54768) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TKJ SGNR PASS
  • Number
  • 54768
Advertisement

54768 Tkj Sgnr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Tkj Sgnr Pass covers total journey of 474 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Tilak Bridge and at 06:15 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54768 Tkj Sgnr Pass has total 42 stopping station like SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP), REWARI (RE), RAMPURA BERI (RMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54768 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TKJ SGNR PASS
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TKJ SGNR PASS - 54768 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOGAMERI
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TKJ SGNR PASS depart from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

TKJ SGNR PASS (54768) departs from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time TKJ SGNR PASS take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

TKJ SGNR PASS reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of TKJ SGNR PASS at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by TKJ SGNR PASS?

TKJ SGNR PASS covers 474 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. TKJ SGNR PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on