RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARYANA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14085
Advertisement

14085 Haryana Express is a -- (--) which is running between Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and Sirsa (SSA). Haryana Express covers total journey of 311 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Tilak Bridge and at 00:50 it arrives at Sirsa. 14085 Haryana Express has total 22 stopping station like DELHI CANTT (DEC), KOSLI (KSI), HANSI (HNS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
  • 17th May
  • 8 Min
  • 15th May
  • 5 Min
  • 9th May
  • 1 Min
  • 8th May
  • 4 Min
  • 6th May
  • 14 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 41 Min
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 311Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) departs from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SIRSA Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at SIRSA Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 311 km to reach SIRSA Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on