RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARYANA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14085
Advertisement

14085 Haryana Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and Sirsa (SSA). Haryana Express covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Tilak Bridge and at 00:40 it arrives at Sirsa. 14085 Haryana Express has total 20 stopping station like SHAKURBASTI (SSB), KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK), HISAR (HSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
  • 24th May
  • 38 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 2 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • 5 Min
  • 17th May
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) departs from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SIRSA Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at SIRSA Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 265 km to reach SIRSA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on