RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARYANA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14085
Advertisement

14085 Haryana Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and Sirsa (SSA). Haryana Express covers total journey of 266 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Tilak Bridge and at 00:40 it arrives at Sirsa. 14085 Haryana Express has total 20 stopping station like SHAKURBASTI (SSB), KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK), HISAR (HSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14085) departs from TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SIRSA Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at SIRSA Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 266 km to reach SIRSA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on