RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS (54633) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS
  • Number
  • 54633
Advertisement

54633 Sirsa- Ludhina Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sirsa (SSA) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Sirsa- Ludhina Pass covers total journey of 291 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Sirsa and at 18:45 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54633 Sirsa- Ludhina Pass has total 36 stopping station like DHANSU (DNX), GURNAY (GRN), HIMMATANA (HMI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54633 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th May
  • 7 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 291Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS depart from SIRSA Railway Station?

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS (54633) departs from SIRSA Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS?

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS covers 291 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on