RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54604
Advertisement

54604 Ldh-hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Churu (CUR). Ldh-hsr Passenger covers total journey of 338 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 23:50 it arrives at Churu. 54604 Ldh-hsr Passenger has total 41 stopping station like BAHADUR SINGH W (BSS), JMLPR SHAIKHAN (JPS), NALOI BARWA (BVZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 59 Min
  • 21st April
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 18 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 16th April
  • 11 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 14th April
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 338Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH-HSR PASSENGER depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54604) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time LDH-HSR PASSENGER take to reach CHURU Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHURU Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH-HSR PASSENGER at CHURU Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by LDH-HSR PASSENGER?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER covers 338 km to reach CHURU Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. LDH-HSR PASSENGER passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on