RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54604
Advertisement

54604 Ldh-hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Ratangarh Jn (RTGH). Ldh-hsr Passenger covers total journey of 381 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 01:10 it arrives at Ratangarh Jn. 54604 Ldh-hsr Passenger has total 45 stopping station like SANGRUR (SAG), GAJUWALA (GJW), LASERI (LSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 381Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH-HSR PASSENGER depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54604) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time LDH-HSR PASSENGER take to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to RATANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH-HSR PASSENGER at RATANGARH JN Railway Station is 01:10.

Distance covered by LDH-HSR PASSENGER?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER covers 381 km to reach RATANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. LDH-HSR PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on