RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTGH SRDR (74851) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTGH SRDR
  • Number
  • 74851
Advertisement

74851 Rtgh Srdr is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) and Sardarshahr (SRDR). Rtgh Srdr covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Ratangarh Jn and at 14:20 it arrives at Sardarshahr. 74851 Rtgh Srdr has total 8 stopping station like GOLSAR (GOZ), KHILERIYAN (KLYN), UDASAR (UDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74851 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTGH SRDR
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 7 Min
  • 17th February
  • 7 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTGH SRDR - 74851 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOSARIA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLSAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELUSAR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHILERIYAN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULRASAR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDASAR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARSHAHR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTGH SRDR depart from RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

RTGH SRDR (74851) departs from RATANGARH JN Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time RTGH SRDR take to reach SARDARSHAHR Railway Station?

RTGH SRDR reach on day 1 to SARDARSHAHR Railway Station. The arrival time of RTGH SRDR at SARDARSHAHR Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by RTGH SRDR?

RTGH SRDR covers 52 km to reach SARDARSHAHR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RTGH SRDR passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on