RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTGH MTD SPL (04852) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTGH MTD SPL
  • Number
  • 04852
Advertisement

04852 Rtgh Mtd Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) and Merta Road Jn (MTD). Rtgh Mtd Spl covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Ratangarh Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Merta Road Jn. 04852 Rtgh Mtd Spl has total 21 stopping station like LADNUN (LAU), KHUNKHUNA (KKNA), DEGANA JN (DNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04852 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTGH MTD SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTGH MTD SPL depart from RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

RTGH MTD SPL (04852) departs from RATANGARH JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time RTGH MTD SPL take to reach MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station?

RTGH MTD SPL reach on day 1 to MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RTGH MTD SPL at MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by RTGH MTD SPL?

RTGH MTD SPL covers 197 km to reach MERTA ROAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RTGH MTD SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on