RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54605
Advertisement

54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Sdlp-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 381 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Ratangarh Jn and at 14:15 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger has total 45 stopping station like LASERI (LSE), GAJUWALA (GJW), SANGRUR (SAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 381Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER depart from RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) departs from RATANGARH JN Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by SDLP-LDH PASSENGER?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER covers 381 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SDLP-LDH PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on