RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54605
Advertisement

54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Churu (CUR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Sdlp-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 338 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Churu and at 14:15 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger has total 41 stopping station like NALOI BARWA (BVZ), JMLPR SHAIKHAN (JPS), BAHADUR SINGH W (BSS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
  • 20th May
  • 6 Min
  • 19th May
  • 3 Min
  • 18th May
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 1 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 338Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER depart from CHURU Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) departs from CHURU Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by SDLP-LDH PASSENGER?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER covers 338 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SDLP-LDH PASSENGER passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on