RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
Number 54605
Source RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
Destination LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Advertisement

54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Sdlp-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 381 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Ratangarh Jn and at 14:15 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54605 Sdlp-ldh Passenger has total 45 stopping station like LASERI (LSE), GAJUWALA (GJW), SANGRUR (SAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54605 Running status

Last one week running status of the SDLP-LDH PASSENGER
26th November RT
13th April RT
12th April RT
4th February RT
25th January RT
26th December RT
12th December RT
14th September RT
Current Location of the Train (26th November)RATANGARH JN ( RTGH )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 381Km.
Train Travel Time 10 Hr 25 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations RATANGARH JN Arrival starts Departure 03:50 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations MOLISAR Arrival 04:05 Departure 04:06 Halt 1 m Distance 17 km Day 1
Stations JUHARPURA Arrival 04:17 Departure 04:18 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 1
Stations DEPALSAR Arrival 04:27 Departure 04:28 Halt 1 m Distance 35 km Day 1
Stations CHURU Arrival 04:50 Departure 05:15 Halt 0 m Distance 43 km Day 1
Stations ASLU Arrival 05:26 Departure 05:28 Halt 2 m Distance 57 km Day 1
Stations SIRSALA Arrival 05:38 Departure 05:39 Halt 1 m Distance 66 km Day 1
Stations DUDHWAKHARA Arrival 05:44 Departure 05:46 Halt 2 m Distance 72 km Day 1
Stations HADYAL Arrival 06:00 Departure 06:01 Halt 1 m Distance 85 km Day 1
Stations DOKWA Arrival 06:09 Departure 06:10 Halt 1 m Distance 92 km Day 1
Stations SADULPUR JN Arrival 06:20 Departure 06:35 Halt 15 m Distance 100 km Day 1
Stations LASERI Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:51 Halt 1 m Distance 115 km Day 1
Stations JHUNPA Arrival 06:59 Departure 07:00 Halt 1 m Distance 122 km Day 1
Stations SIWANI Arrival 07:15 Departure 07:17 Halt 2 m Distance 141 km Day 1
Stations NALOI BARWA Arrival 07:25 Departure 07:26 Halt 1 m Distance 146 km Day 1
Stations CHARAUD Arrival 07:32 Departure 07:34 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 1
Stations HISAR Arrival 08:05 Departure 08:30 Halt 0 m Distance 171 km Day 1
Stations RAIPUR HARIYANA JN Arrival 08:35 Departure 08:36 Halt 1 m Distance 176 km Day 1
Stations DHANSU Arrival 08:44 Departure 08:45 Halt 1 m Distance 183 km Day 1
Stations BARWALA Arrival 09:00 Departure 09:01 Halt 1 m Distance 203 km Day 1
Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA Arrival 09:11 Departure 09:12 Halt 1 m Distance 212 km Day 1
Stations UKLANA Arrival 09:19 Departure 09:21 Halt 2 m Distance 218 km Day 1
Stations GAJUWALA Arrival 09:30 Departure 09:31 Halt 1 m Distance 226 km Day 1
Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA Arrival 09:38 Departure 09:39 Halt 1 m Distance 231 km Day 1
Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN Arrival 09:48 Departure 09:49 Halt 1 m Distance 240 km Day 1
Stations KUDNI Arrival 09:56 Departure 09:57 Halt 1 m Distance 245 km Day 1
Stations JAKHAL JN Arrival 10:11 Departure 10:31 Halt 20 m Distance 252 km Day 1
Stations GURNAY Arrival 10:39 Departure 10:40 Halt 1 m Distance 260 km Day 1
Stations LEHRA GAGA Arrival 10:51 Departure 10:53 Halt 2 m Distance 269 km Day 1
Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR Arrival 11:00 Departure 11:01 Halt 1 m Distance 275 km Day 1
Stations CHAJLI Arrival 11:07 Departure 11:08 Halt 1 m Distance 280 km Day 1
Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W Arrival 11:18 Departure 11:20 Halt 2 m Distance 290 km Day 1
Stations BHARUR Arrival 11:26 Departure 11:27 Halt 1 m Distance 296 km Day 1
Stations SANGRUR Arrival 11:34 Departure 11:36 Halt 2 m Distance 303 km Day 1
Stations BAHADUR SINGH W Arrival 11:52 Departure 11:53 Halt 1 m Distance 311 km Day 1
Stations DHURI JN Arrival 12:09 Departure 12:34 Halt 0 m Distance 319 km Day 1
Stations HIMMATANA Arrival 12:43 Departure 12:45 Halt 2 m Distance 329 km Day 1
Stations MALERKOTLA Arrival 13:02 Departure 13:04 Halt 2 m Distance 336 km Day 1
Stations KUP Arrival 13:17 Departure 13:18 Halt 1 m Distance 345 km Day 1
Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA Arrival 13:25 Departure 13:26 Halt 1 m Distance 349 km Day 1
Stations AHMADGARH Arrival 13:30 Departure 13:32 Halt 2 m Distance 355 km Day 1
Stations KILA RAIPUR Arrival 13:44 Departure 13:45 Halt 1 m Distance 363 km Day 1
Stations JASSOWAL Arrival 13:51 Departure 13:52 Halt 1 m Distance 368 km Day 1
Stations GILL Arrival 13:57 Departure 13:59 Halt 2 m Distance 372 km Day 1
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 14:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 381 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER depart from RATANGARH JN Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) departs from RATANGARH JN Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time SDLP-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDLP-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by SDLP-LDH PASSENGER?

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER covers 381 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SDLP-LDH PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
RTGH SRDR 74851 Source RATANGARH JN Destination SARDARSHAHR Runs on All Days
SDLP-LDH PASSENGER 54605 Source RATANGARH JN Destination LUDHIANA JN Runs on All Days
RTGH MTD SPL 04852 Source RATANGARH JN Destination MERTA ROAD JN Runs on All Days
RTGH SRDR 74849 Source RATANGARH JN Destination SARDARSHAHR Runs on All Days
RTGH SRDR 74853 Source RATANGARH JN Destination SARDARSHAHR Runs on All Days
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 74856 Source RATANGARH JN Destination BIKANER JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LDH-FZR PASSENGER 54051 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
LDH HSR PASS 54634 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
LDH-UMB MEMU 64522 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
LDH-JUC DMU 74647 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination JALANDHAR CITY Runs on All Days
LDH-LNK DMU 74967 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination LOHIAN KHAS JN Runs on All Days
LDH-LNK DMU 74969 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination LOHIAN KHAS JN Runs on All Days
LDH-HSR PASSENGER 54606 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
LUDHINA HISAR PASS 54636 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
LUDHINA JHL PASS 54054 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination JAKHAL JN Runs on All Days
LDH-HSR PASSENGER 54604 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination RATANGARH JN Runs on All Days
SVDK KLK SPL 04504 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
LDH-FZR PASSENGER 54645 Source LUDHIANA JN Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days