RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH HSR PASS (54634) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH HSR PASS
  • Number
  • 54634
Advertisement

54634 Ldh Hsr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Bhiwani (BNW). Ldh Hsr Pass covers total journey of 270 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Bhiwani. 54634 Ldh Hsr Pass has total 34 stopping station like HIMMATANA (HMI), LEHRA GAGA (LHA), DAULATPUR HRYNA (DULP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54634 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH HSR PASS
  • 24th June
  • 31 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 1 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 270Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH HSR PASS - 54634 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH HSR PASS depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH HSR PASS (54634) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time LDH HSR PASS take to reach BHIWANI Railway Station?

LDH HSR PASS reach on day 1 to BHIWANI Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH HSR PASS at BHIWANI Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by LDH HSR PASS?

LDH HSR PASS covers 270 km to reach BHIWANI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. LDH HSR PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on