RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH-FZR PASSENGER (54645) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH-FZR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54645
Advertisement

54645 Ldh-fzr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Ldh-fzr Passenger covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 54645 Ldh-fzr Passenger has total 14 stopping station like BHANOHAD PUNJAB (BQH), JAGRAON (JGN), MOGA (MOGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54645 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH-FZR PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 15 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54645 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODELGRAM
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADDOWAL
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANOHAD PUNJAB
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLANPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKI MAN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAKSAR
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITWAL
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGRU
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWANDI
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROZESHAH
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH-FZR PASSENGER depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER (54645) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time LDH-FZR PASSENGER take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH-FZR PASSENGER at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by LDH-FZR PASSENGER?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER covers 124 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. LDH-FZR PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on