RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR - LDH PASS (54572) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR - LDH PASS
  • Number
  • 54572
Advertisement

54572 Fzr - Ldh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Fzr - Ldh Pass covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 14:50 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54572 Fzr - Ldh Pass has total 20 stopping station like TALWANDI (TWB), PARAO MAHNA (PMH), MULLANPUR (MLX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54572 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR - LDH PASS
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR - LDH PASS - 54572 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDANWALA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDSA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROZESHAH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULHANI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWANDI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHARI SNDHN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGRU
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAI KALAN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAO MAHNA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITWAL
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAKSAR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKI MAN
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLANPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANOHAD PUNJAB
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADDOWAL
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODELGRAM
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR - LDH PASS depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR - LDH PASS (54572) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time FZR - LDH PASS take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

FZR - LDH PASS reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR - LDH PASS at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by FZR - LDH PASS?

FZR - LDH PASS covers 124 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. FZR - LDH PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on