RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PATALKOT EXP (14624) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PATALKOT EXP
  • Number
  • 14624
Advertisement

14624 Patalkot Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Chhindwara Jn (CWA). Patalkot Exp covers total journey of 1050 kilometers. At 12:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 09:50 it arrives at Chhindwara Jn. 14624 Patalkot Exp has total 23 stopping station like DABRA (DBA), VIDISHA (BHS), GHORADONGRI (GDYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14624 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PATALKOT EXP
  • 21st July
  • 14 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1050Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PATALKOT EXP - 14624 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PATALKOT EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP (14624) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 12:20.

How much time PATALKOT EXP take to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP reach on day 3 to CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PATALKOT EXP at CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by PATALKOT EXP?

PATALKOT EXP covers 1050 km to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PATALKOT EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on