RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PATALKOT EXP (14624) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PATALKOT EXP
  • Number
  • 14624
Advertisement

14624 Patalkot Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Chhindwara Jn (CWA). Patalkot Exp covers total journey of 1427 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 06:30 it arrives at Chhindwara Jn. 14624 Patalkot Exp has total 40 stopping station like TOHANA (TUN), AGRA CANTT (AGC), HOSHANGABAD (HBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14624 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PATALKOT EXP
  • 3rd July
  • 12 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 30 Min
  • 1st July
  • 28 Min
  • 30th June
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 29th June
  • 18 Min
  • 28th June
  • 3 Hr 26 Min
  • 27th June
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 26th June
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PATALKOT EXP - 14624 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PATALKOT EXP depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP (14624) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time PATALKOT EXP take to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP reach on day 3 to CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PATALKOT EXP at CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by PATALKOT EXP?

PATALKOT EXP covers 1427 km to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PATALKOT EXP passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on