RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PATALKOT EXP (14623) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PATALKOT EXP
  • Number
  • 14623
Advertisement

14623 Patalkot Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chhindwara Jn (CWA) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Patalkot Exp covers total journey of 1057 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Chhindwara Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 14623 Patalkot Exp has total 23 stopping station like AMLA JN (AMLA), HABIBGANJ (HBJ), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14623 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PATALKOT EXP
  • 22nd August
  • 6 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1057Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PATALKOT EXP - 14623 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PATALKOT EXP depart from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP (14623) departs from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time PATALKOT EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

PATALKOT EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of PATALKOT EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by PATALKOT EXP?

PATALKOT EXP covers 1057 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PATALKOT EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on