RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR PNBE SPL (04604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04604
Advertisement

04604 Fzr Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Fzr Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1396 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 17:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 04604 Fzr Pnbe Spl has total 17 stopping station like JAKHAL JN (JHL), DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04604 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1396Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

FZR PNBE SPL - 04604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR PNBE SPL depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR PNBE SPL (04604) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time FZR PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

FZR PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by FZR PNBE SPL?

FZR PNBE SPL covers 1396 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. FZR PNBE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on