RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-DUI PASSENGER (54766) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-DUI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54766
Advertisement

54766 Bti-dui Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Dhuri Jn (DUI). Bti-dui Passenger covers total journey of 95 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Dhuri Jn. 54766 Bti-dui Passenger has total 11 stopping station like BHUCHCHU (BCU), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL), HADIAYA (HYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54766 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-DUI PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 8 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 95Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA MUHABBAT
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADIAYA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEKHA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAL
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-DUI PASSENGER depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-DUI PASSENGER (54766) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time BTI-DUI PASSENGER take to reach DHURI JN Railway Station?

BTI-DUI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DHURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-DUI PASSENGER at DHURI JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by BTI-DUI PASSENGER?

BTI-DUI PASSENGER covers 95 km to reach DHURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BTI-DUI PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on